Wall of Fame

Top of the Log

2010 – Ciska Venter

2011 – Pieter Venter

2012 – Ciska Venter

2013 – Ciska Venter

2014 – Pieter Venter

2015 – Ciska Venter

2016 – Ciska Venter

Top Image

2010 – Pieter Venter

2011 – Guy Wayne

2012 – Gary Jones

2013 – Martha J van Rensburg

2014 – Martha van Tonder

2015 – Gary Jones

2016 – Pieter Venter

Top Junior Image

2010 – Pieter Venter

2011 – Guy Wayne

2012 – Kelly Elliott

2013 – Martha J van Rensburg

2014 – Martha van Tonder

2015 – Elizabeth Cartwright

2016 – John Thackeray

Top Senior Image

2010 – G Jones/B Myburgh

2011 – C Kelsey/P Venter

2012 – Gary Jones/B Myburgh

2013 – Ciska Venter

2014 – Pieter Venter

2015 – Gary Jones

2016 – Pieter Venter

Top Junior AR

2010 – Brian Widdowson

2011 – Richard Armstrong

2012 – Caroline Thomasset

2013 – Martha J van Rensburg

2014 – Havannah Myburgh

2015 – Hendrina Darvall

2016 – Jean Vairy

Top Senior AR

2010 – Eugene Bezuidenhout

2011 – Carl Smorenburg

2012 – D Abate/C Venter

2013 – Pieter Venter

2014 – Pieter Venter

2015 – Havannah Myburgh

2016 – Pieter Venter

Top Junior Nature

2010 – Pieter Venter

2011 – Ian Damerell

2012 – Allen Bower

2013 – Martha J van Rensburg

2014 – Martha van Tonder

2015 – Allen Bower

2016 – John Thackeray

Top Senior Nature

2010 – G Jones/B Myburgh

2011 – D Wayne/P Venter

2012 – P Venter/Gary Jones

2013 – Pieter Venter

2014 – Pieter Venter

2015 – Gary Jones

2016 – Pieter Venter

Top Junior MO

2013 – Caroline Thomasset

2014 – Kelly Elliott

2015 – Premila Naidoo

2016 – Sharon Dell

Top Senior MO

2013 – Pieter Venter

2014 – Carl Smorenburg

2015 – Ben Myburgh

2016 – Agustin Ritacco

Top Junior Open

2010 – Shane Newman

2011 – Guy Wayne

2012 – Kelly Elliott

2013 – Ian Damerell

2014 – Anthony Haynes

2015 – Elizabeth Cartwright

2016 – Nic Aberdein

Top Senior Open

2010 – B Myburgh/K Allen

2011 – Pieter Venter/D Abate

2012 – B Myburgh/C Venter

2013 – Carl Smorenburg

2014 – Shirley Gillitt

2015 – Martha van Tonder

2016 – Martha van Tonder

Top Junior PJ

2010 – Glen Moroney

2011 – Tammy Havenga

2012 – Elizabeth Cartwright

2013 – Dave Nisbet

2014 – Dave Nisbet

2015 – Shirley Fraser

2016 – John Thakeray

Top Senior PJ

2010 – Conrad Kelsey

2011 – C Kelsey/S Mucurrach

2012 – A Clipson/C Kelsey

2013 – Shirley Gillitt

2014 – Pieter Venter

2015 – Pieter Venter

2016 – Steve McCurrach

Top Junior SS

2010 – Pieter Venter

2011 – Ian Damerell

2012 – Tanya Venter

2013 – Ian Damerell

2014 – Havannah Myburgh

2015 – Elizabeth Cartwright

2016 – Natascha Weber

Top Senior SS

2010 – C Kelsey/M Dall

2011 – C Kelsey/C Venter

2012 – S Archer/B Myburgh

2013 – Ciska Venter

2014 – Pieter Venter

2015 – Pieter Venter

2016 – Willie Henegan

Top Junior Sport

2013 – John Abate

2014 – Grant Stevenson

2015 – Kelly Elliott

2016 – Nic Aberdein

Top Senior Sport

2013 – Pieter Venter

2014 – Agustin Ritacco

2015 – Agustin Ritacco

2016 – Shane Newman

Most Improved

2010 – Shane Newman

2011 – Colleen Venter

2012 – Shirley Gillitt

2013 – Howard Gillitt

2014 – Dave Nisbet

2015 – Liz Cartwright

2016 – Ann Marie Greyvensteyn

Henderson Award

2016 – Ann Sartor